Ropers Numbers

UCR Schedule   UCR Rules    UCR Results       UCR Standings        UCR Graduates     Ultimate Finals Position     UCR Ropers Numbers     UCR Membership Application

=======================================================================                UCR Current Roper Classification Numbers

As of 10-15-17

ID# First Last Class Class City ST
#15
31 Bill Rickey 15 C Shawnee OK
675 Billy Mitchell 15 Ponca City OK
76 Bob Bailey 15 Ranger TX
5188 Cecil  Keith 15
466 Charlie Rowland Sr 15 Pittsburg OK
798 Cotton Rowland 15 Ada OK
2983 Dane Lancaster 15 C Bowie TX
2531 Dean Bradley 15 Dublin TX
251 Dwain Strong 15 Hutchinson KS
196 E P Birkhead 15 C Midland Tx
7 Eddie Norman 15 Decatur Tx
82 Eric Zybach 15 Briscoe TX
3703 Fred "Dutch" Bailey 15 Blanchard OK
380 Gayle Jack 15 C Choctaw OK
2821 Jerry Ward 15 Kilgore TX
1 John Boedeker 15 Enid Ok
381 John Miller 15 Kiowa KS
1334 John Reeves 15 Bay City TX
244 Johnny Griffin 15 C Eldorado TX
3512 Kenneth Kelley 15 Montague TX
469 Larry Swanson 15 Cohen NE
5040 Leroy  Willis 15 Farmersville TX
574 Robert Ragan 15 Big Spring Tx
523 Rod Tate 15 Lipan TX
261 Ronald Snow 15 Cushing OK
929 Ronnie Parks 15 Axtell TX
5133 Roy Walker 15 Sierra Blanca TX
5 Tim Hawks 15 Flower Mound Tx
44 Tommy Whitson 15 C Gunter Tx
#13
69 Bucky Sherley 13-N Lawn TX
83 Don Knight 13-N Willow OK
5176 Douglas  Simmerman 13-N Cumby TX
577 Gary Vannoy 13-N Abilene Tx
2236 Greg Stehr 13-N Willow OK
100 J A Saxon 13-N Madill OK
77 J W Hutson 13-N Ft Worth Tx
619 Johnny Scott 13-N B Bryan TX
15 Kenneth Garrison 13-N Sachse Tx
37 Lanham Bishop 13-N Ovala Tx
3884 Leon Baker 13-N Midlothian TX
215 Mike Piper 13-N Wichita Falls TX
12 Rayford Glover 13-N A Spring Tx
2523 Ronald Bever 13-N C Beggs OK
668 Steve Slack 13-N Idabel OK
#12
2647 A J Taylor 12-N San Antonio TX
4750 Ace Reese 12-N Upton WY
5209 Amanda Wallace 12-N
5190 Arthrez Petty 12-N
95 Barry Herber 12-N Cushing OK
212 Bill Barrett 12-N Whitesboro TX
285 Billy Newkirk 12-N A Dekalb TX
930 Billye Thompson 12-N B Quitman TX
5155 Branden Hall 12-N Huntsville TX
4960 Brandon Reinhart 12-N Granger TX
4424 Brayden Smith 12-N Blair OK
5157 Bubba  Reese 12-N Lincoln TX
33 Bud Davlin 12-N Omaha Tx
202 Calvin Steen 12-N Hawley TX
1336 Carlton Owens 12-N Beaumont TX
5028 Carson Creach 12-N Abilene TX
5156 Carson R Emmons 12-N Robinson TX
2818 Charles Turner 12-N Dublin TX
5192 Chris Johnson 12-N Bay City TX
5154 Chris Kersee 12-N Houston TX
5140 Clay Stark 12-N Bellevue TX
3897 Clayton Huston 12-N Decatur TX
3772 Colby Holt 12-N Midland TX
5137 Colton M Walters 12-N Colorado City TX
5151 Cooper Branum 12-N
5134 Corbin Reat 12-N
5177 Cord Belshe 12-N Shawnee OK
5168 Cornel Walker 12-N
5020 Dalton Huston 12-N Decatur TX
5136 Daren Duncan 12-N Avinger TX
708 David Aaron 12-N Azle TX
1783 David Hartwig 12-N Quinlan TX
116 Don Sims 12-N A Dublin Tx
3040 Donelle Kvenild 12-N A Magnolia TX
106 Doug Hammer 12-N Dublin Tx
272 F W Lynch 12-N A Ennis TX
5078 Garrett   Reed 12-N Gauge TX
5125 Garrett   Trett 12-N Sulphur OK
265 Gary Baugh 12-N B Tecumseh OK
5191 Gregory Roy 12-N Eagle Lake TX
2630 Jack Foss 12-N Victoria TX
4008 James Andrews 12-N Bay City TX
2001 Jeff Youngblood 12-N Victoria TX
53 Jerry Berrier 12-N Whitehouse TX
695 Jess Stone 12-N B Gail TX
2781 Jesse Ward 12-N Euless TX
5158 Jevon Stafford 12-N Houston TX
3732 Jim Hodnett 12-N Pilot Point TX
302 Jimmy Hill 12-N Gardendale TX
5135 Joel Hassell 12-N Childress TX
1343 John Burkhalter 12-N Porter TX
2962 John Jenkins 12-N Springtown TX
1198 Johnny L Johnson 12-N B Amarillo TX
5139 Johnny V Johnson 12-N
4549 Joseph Bransom 12-N Cleburne TX
2521 Justin Harris 12-N Stephenville TX
5138 Justin Hassell 12-N Childress TX
4637 Kade Williams 12-N Haskell OK
779 Kevin Barger 12-N Anadarko OK
470 Larry Coleman 12-N Midlothian Tx
4614 Marcus Chance Smith 12-N Hempstead TX
5090 Mitch  Davis 12-N New Ulm TX
5087 O'Neal Green 12-N Dallas TX
4599 Reid Hanna 12-N Lockhart TX
5018 Rendon Powledge 12-N B Grandview TX
4871 Ricky Bishop 12-N Abilene TX
1760 Roland Hayes 12-N Angleton TX
11 Ronnie Cunningham 12-N Okmulgee Ok
3468 Ryne Hutton 12-N Boerne TX
5204 Sam Hayes 12-N
4823 Sam McClellan 12-N Parker TX
5131 Scotty Bell 12-N North Zulch TX
5189 Shak Norris 12-N Eagle Lake TX
28 Stephen Perry 12-N A Freeport Tx
4511 Steve Winterbottom 12-N
4231 Stewart Norment 12-N Ft Worth TX
3057 Strait Myers 12-N C Athens TX
3326 Tanner Hurt 12-N A Cameron TX
4815 Taygan Bertsch 12-N
465 Terrance Davis 12-N Dallas TX
2790 Trevin Coffell 12-N C Iredell TX
2385 Tristan Clancey 12-N Poteet TX
5150 Ty Rampey 12-N Calvert TX
471 Tyler Peck 12-N Sentinel OK
4243 Tyrese Wolford 12-N
201 V W Grable 12-N Weatherford TX
3459 Walt Harris 12-N Llano TX
5089 Walter Perry 12-N
4 Will Parker 12-N B Stephenville Tx
#11
5141 A J Connor 11-N
4397 Bill Billock 11-N Fairfield TX
2245 Billy Bowden 11-N Comanche OK
337 Bob Nunn 11-N Apache OK
192 Bobby Ralls 11-N Weatherford TX
3329 Bradley Horry 11-N Stephenville TX
1549 Butch Marshall 11-N Binger OK
3452 Butch Myers 11-N Athens TX
4741 Cash Hooper 11-N Carlsbad NM
1327 Charles Hatton 11-N Pattison TX
1339 Chris Jones 11-N Huffman TX
1004 Clark Giddings 11-N Stephenville TX
4548 Cody N Owens 11-N Bertram TX
4271 Colton A Williams 11-N Boyd TX
2700 Craig McDonald 11-N Conroe TX
3365 Dalton Pitcock 11-N Loving TX
1553 Darel Southard 11-N Joshua TX
5143 Darrell Hunter 11-N Santo TX
778 David Foster 11-N Drumright OK
304 David Martin 11-N Bixby OK
2813 Den Moore 11-N Glenpool OK
224 Dennis McKinley 11-N SanAngelo TX
661 Dewayne Helms 11-N Eufala OK
385 Doug Norman 11-N Boyd Tx
216 Dustin Harris 11-N Spencer OK
4805 Dusty Hipps 11-N Gatesville TX
301 Dusty Miller 11-N Comanche TX
4803 Eddie Templeton 11-N Rankin TX
3499 George Loya 11-N Wallisville TX
647 Glenn White 11-N Pittsburg KS
1548 Jackie Wall 11-N Duncan OK
3313 Jacob Beyer 11-N Stephenville TX
2952 Jacob Derrer 11-N Portales NM
3447 James Troutman 11-N Duncan OK
2735 Jason King 11-N Ft Worth TX
4516 Jawan Raglin 11-N
3704 Jayson Thedford 11-N Trenton TX
2830 Jett Barrett 11-N Stephenville TX
3448 John Ellis 11-N Bradley OK
917 Johnnie Sugg 11-N Ft Worth TX
121 Johnny Koether 11-N Evant TX
5170 Jon-Clark Giddings 11-N Stephenville TX
5179 Justin Brown 11-N Houston TX
223 Justin Piper 11-N Seymour TX
378 Justin Wimberley 11-N Piedmont OK
1648 K C Green 11-N Houston TX
5126 Keagen Trett 11-N Sulphur OK
4558 Keith Huffman 11-N San Antonio TX
4772 Kellan Bussell 11-N Idabel OK
4463 Kevin Greeley 11-N
3366 Kye Kupkufske 11-N Andrews TX
4550 Kyle Coward 11-N Gatesville TX
181 Lance Luttrull 11-N Sachse Tx
4468 Landris Johnson 11-N Fort Worth TX
408 Larry Mikel 11-N Duncan OK
5164 Lee Price 11-N Houston TX
423 Mark Upton 11-N Pauls Valley OK
5194 Mason Vaculin 11-N Cameron TX
305 Mike Ashley 11-N Hawley Tx
4346 Mike Dumas 11-N Midland TX
286 Mike S Green 11-N Cedar Creek Tx
533 Nathan Williams 11-N Van Ormy Tx
2686 Newt Nipp 11-N Healdton OK
2625 Paul Fields 11-N Brenham TX
3371 Pecos Tatum 11-N Llano TX
6 Randy French 11-N Baxter Springs Ks
38 Rick Davis 11-N Pollock Tx
1673 Riley Jenkins 11-N Big Spring TX
3077 Robert Crenshaw 11-N Big Spring TX
160 Rodney McCauley 11-N Comanche OK
5033 Ross Edwards 11-N Winnie TX
3088 Roy Allen 11-N Brookshire TX
131 Ruben Wood 11-N Cameron TX
1293 Russell Emmons 11-N Fairfield TX
5178 Samuel Keene 11-N Jena LA
92 Scott Cunningham 11-N Greenville Tx
4054 Spencer Holt 11-N Lovington NM
128 Steve Ferguson 11-N Ovala Tx
527 Steve Kolle 11-N Inez TX
3510 Tallan Miller 11-N Bridgeport TX
5142 Taylor Harris 11-N Comanche TX
3433 Terry Arledge 11-N Rockdale TX
703 Tim Clancey 11-N Poteet Tx
702 Tim Layman 11-N Hawley TX
2794 Troy Starr 11-N Lockhart TX
2520 Wade Matheson 11-N
3952 West Jones 11-N Hamilton TX
5193 Will Eddington 11-N Goldthwaite TX
3209 Will Haley 11-N Portales NM
3235 Willie Mayfield 11-N Garland TX
1620 Willie Murray 11-N Houston TX
#10
334 Allen Hartness 10-N Locust Grove OK
306 Ben Dale 10-N Weatherford TX
16 Billy Morrow 10-N Hamlin Tx
2291 Bobby Akins 10-N Mart TX
2566 Brad Jenkins 10-N Weatherford TX
335 Brad McReynolds 10-N Groesbeck TX
5180 Brady Williams 10-N Dublin TX
4432 Braidyn Montoya 10-N Gardendale TX
2529 Brandon Braymer 10-N Grandview TX
150 Brian Mikel 10-N Duncan OK
4519 Bryce Black 10-N Houston TX
2021 Bubba Brown 10-N Victoria TX
308 Carl Cox 10-N Cameron TX
4014 Cash Fuesz 10-N Eureka KS
5152 Cayden Harmon 10-N Lipan TX
5160 Chad   Seider 10-N Mullin TX
377 Charlie Rowland Jr 10-N McAlester OK
2238 Cody Lambert 10-N Bowie TX
5159 Cole Ford 10-N Sulphur LA
2704 Colt McDonald 10-N Conroe TX
349 Coy Keith 10-N Killeen Tx
3549 Curt Noonan 10-N
2542 Cutter Davis 10-N Ralls TX
108 Dale Dove 10-N Bluff Dale Tx
17 Dave Brock 10-N Springtown Tx
5181 Daylon Jackson 10-N Missouri City TX
339 Dell Blackwell 10-N Manvel TX
130 Dexter Arkadie 10-N Prairie View TX
5169 Don Walton 10-N
4169 Dryden Winterbottom 10-N Yale OK
4007 Dylan Hancock 10-N Aavilla TX
618 Dylan Murphy 10-N Snyder TX
149 Eddie Stout 10-N Spiro OK
1046 Eddy Smith 10-N Fruitvale Tx
2395 Eli Bee 10-N Temple TX
2330 Glenn Stuckey 10-N Limon CO
3866 Hadley Miller 10-N Boyd TX
2706 Hadley Seider 10-N Comanche TX
2868 Hayden Ford 10-N Frankston TX
5162 Hayden White 10-N Dekalb TX
1320 Herman Adams 10-N Houston TX
4399 J C Curtis 10-N Huntsville TX
4111 Jake Winterbottom 10-N Yale OK
140 James Tennyson 10-N Axtell Tx
956 Jason Bell 10-N Floresville TX
646 Jeff Morrison 10-N Chelsea OK
1139 Jim Shirley 10-N Yucca Valley CA
4609 Jody Reat 10-N Lexington TX
5161 Joe  Tomeu 10-N Sunset TX
518 John Tibbets 10-N Stephenville TX
648 Johnny Ross 10-N Prattsville AR
795 Jonathan Ackley 10-N Cyril OK
1483 Justin Jenkins 10-N Big Spring TX
748 Kelsie Chace 10-N Cherokee OK
5205 Kelton Crawford 10-N
145 Kinley Cunningham 10-N Okmulgee Ok
3 Kirk Kirkes 10-N Carlsbad NM
3070 Llew Rust 10-N Ranger TX
182 Lonnie Jordan 10-N Hawley TX
2126 Mareo Lasker 10-N Hempstead TX
220 Mark Law 10-N Lavon TX
5197 Marlen Spivey 10-N Huntsville TX
5132 Mitchell Domingue 10-N Dekalb TX
660 Paul Storie 10-N Stigler OK
412 Philip Chuculate 10-N Bristow OK
138 Randy Cross 10-N Decatur Tx
168 Randy Hay 10-N Lindsay OK
4294 Randy Jennings 10-N Daingerfield TX
135 Ras Cade 10-N Chandler TX
490 Raymond Hollabaugh 10-N Canyon Tx
859 Rex Hayter 10-N Cushing Ok
551 Rex Johnson 10-N Ft Worth TX
2168 Richard Wood 10-N Caldwell TX
2639 Riley Webb 10-N Denton TX
2757 River Houck 10-N
3887 Robert Blandford 10-N Sutherland Springs TX
222 Robert Collins II 10-N Hawley TX
1754 Robert Gary 10-N Houston TX
3180 Robert Neal 10-N Victoria TX
120 Ronald Trett 10-N Sulphur OK
921 Rusty Wilson 10-N Texarkana TX
4150 Ryan Fullerton 10-N Georgetown TX
5195 Ryan McLain 10-N Stephenville TX
2712 Sawyer Przilas 10-N Bowie TX
3803 Seth Carwile 10-N Montgomery TX
5196 T J Boudreau  10-N
4196 Tanner Kieschnick 10-N Hamlin TX
5198 Thres Jarosek 10-N Bastrop TX
2037 Tim Shalow 10-N Brookshire TX
225 Tiny Bertsch 10-N Stephenville Tx
3648 Tony Wyrick 10-N Haskell TX
3275 Tuffy Acton 10-N Washington TX
2005 Ty Bain 10-N Valley View TX
2258 Will Eddleman 10-N Santa Anna TX
#9
4096 Allen Riney 9-N Pilot Point TX
3104 Alton Lee 9-N San Antonio TX
4437 Bernard Girard 9-N Alliance NE
2726 Brock Banks 9-N Bristow OK
2503 Bryce Derrer 9-N Portales NM
1502 Bubba Flores 9-N Iraan TX
2721 Cash Enderli 9-N Liberty TX
4912 Chance Rodriguez 9-N Vernon TX
3318 Chase Ingram 9-N Milano TX
2056 Christopher Hogan 9-N Hempstead TX
1807 Clay Ferguson 9-N Princeton TX
2923 Clint Graves 9-N Oxford KS
816 Cody Burney 9-N Snyder TX
537 Colton Turbeville 9-N Scurry TX
177 Cory Jordan 9-N Hawley TX
602 Cory Rowland 9-N Hobbs NM
5144 Deon Earls 9-N
2645 Devante Wolford 9-N San Antonio TX
751 Devin Rigsby 9-N Daphne AL
780 Eli Barger 9-N Anadarko OK
159 Ernie Spillman 9-N Springtown Tx
1952 Grady Kirkes 9-N Carlsbad NM
3380 Jack Urbanek 9-N
1342 Jacob Arceneaux 9-N Houston TX
4176 Jacob Hickox 9-N Dell City TX
3408 Jacob Rorig 9-N Brownstown IN
5116 James Zant 9-N
4017 Jarvis Demery 9-N Okmulgee OK
1829 Jeramy Sechrist 9-N Mountain View OK
4354 Joel Contreras 9-N
1603 John Saunders 9-N Paris TX
3539 Julian Fontenot 9-N
2646 Kenyon Wolford 9-N
727 Kevin Cooper 9-N Sunset Tx
273 Kirt Keen 9-N Hawley TX
717 Kolt Hill 9-N Comanche Tx
539 Lester Jourdan 9-N Big Spring Tx
367 Lex Christie 9-N Anson TX
5092 Margil De La Garza 9-N Laredo TX
442 Paco (Kendrick) Akins 9-N Mansfield TX
4097 Paulo Seriva 9-N
2884 Reg Cully 9-N Lampasas TX
1710 Riley Morrow 9-N Cyril OK
2390 Ross Hinds 9-N Waller TX
3889 Rusty Miller 9-N Comanche TX
1291 Sam Ward 9-N Coalgate OK
1440 Sterling G Smith 9-N Post TX
356 Toby Logan 9-N Burleson Tx
480 Todd Danley 9-N Graham TX
66 Todd Parks 9-N Axtell Tx
1836 Tommy Spencer 9-N Magnolia TX
4763 Travis Chester 9-N Pampa TX
2406 Trevor Hale 9-N Perryton TX
5153 Trey Watts 9-N
5182 Ty Koumonduros 9-N Conroe TX
157 Vinson Whatley 9-N Trout LA
5199 Word Hudson 9-N
2235 Wyatt Bray 9-N Granbury TX
#8
1347 Austin Atkinson 8-N Anderson TX
5167 Austin Hurlbust 8-N
2656 Bailey Moore 8-N Granby MO
4908 Bailey Young 8-N Gillette WY
1114 Bart Brunson 8-N Terry MS
5124 Ben Robinson 8-N Red Deer County  AB
4069 Bill Huber 8-N Albia IA
5013 Billy Good 8-N Wynnewood OK
3551 Blair Burk 8-N
3578 Blake Chauvin 8-N Raceland LA
4338 Bo Pickett 8-N Caldwell ID
5183 Bo Yaussi 8-N Udall KS
2973 Bobby Abernathy 8-N Merryville LA
237 Braden Harris 8-N San Angelo TX
1745 Bradford Loeffler 8-N Stephenville Tx
3224 Brody Rankin 8-N Roaring Springs TX
1144 Caleb Blandford 8-N Stockdale TX
2893 Cameron Weddle 8-N Odessa TX
2935 Chance Oftedahl 8-N Pemberton MN
2971 Chance Thiessen 8-N Elk City OK
1012 Chantz Webster 8-N Decatur TX
351 Cheyenne Harper 8-N Iowa LA
4313 Chip Wilson 8-N Arthur NE
3674 Chris Demases 8-N Boyd TX
2045 Clay Bonner 8-N Portales NM
229 Clay Hayes 8-N Union MS
1311 Clayton Collmorgen 8-N Lufkin TX
3592 Clif Cooper 8-N Decatur TX
2532 Clint Akins 8-N Sanger TX
3933 Clint Cooper 8-N
2426 Clint Kindred 8-N Oral SD
1501 Clint Singleton 8-N Medina TX
3483 Cody Craig 8-N Wendell ID
4227 Cody Henderson 8-N Alliance NE
2391 Cody Hines 8-N Seguin TX
2434 Cody Huber 8-N Albia IA
5175 Cody James 8-N
358 Cody Dan Jordan 8-N Seminole TX
4221 Cole Robinson 8-N
2128 Coley Salge 8-N Lockhart TX
1853 Cooper Christensen 8-N Pontotoc MS
785 Cooper Martin 8-N Alma KS
1482 Cooper Mathews 8-N Cleburne TX
5172 Cord Barricklow 8-N
5200 Cory Shannon 8-N
3475 Cy Eames 8-N Gooding ID
2260 D J Smith 8-N Hillsboro TX
4963 Dakota Eldridge 8-N Elko NV
4933 Dallen McIntire 8-N Thayer IA
2836 Dalton Dunham 8-N Clarksville TX
3958 DeAndre Jackson 8-N Vernon TX
1373 Derek Runyan 8-N Silver City NM
1296 Deweldon Watson 8-N Huntsville TX
4973 Dillon Hahnkamp 8-N Melrose MT
3670 E J Panetta 8-N Sheridan WY
4455 Erik Dublanko 8-N Thorsby AB
3885 Garrett Elmore 8-N Springer OK
2431 Garrett Morrow 8-N Comanche OK
1468 Garrett Parker 8-N Saint Jo Tx
2408 Grant Smalley 8-N Millsap TX
964 Hagen Houck 8-N Byers TX
1666 Jackson Massey 8-N Sulphur Springs TX
2614 James Barton 8-N Bluff Dale TX
1637 James Collins 8-N Cleveland TX
5166 Jason Hubbard 8-N
205 Jason Steed 8-N Rockwall TX
3525 Jeff Chapman 8-N Union MS
2477 Jesse Hinkle 8-N Powersville MO
1566 Jim Bob Fritz 8-N ValleyView TX
2891 John Douch 8-N Huntsville TX
4210 John Michael Elliott 8-N Alvin TX
3528 Jonathan Isaac 8-N Vilonia AR
2192 Joseph Gernentz 8-N Lubbock TX
406 Josh Huntington 8-N Bluff Dale TX
2025 Joshua Walker 8-N Dora NM
2201 Justin Brinkerhoff 8-N Corinne UT
3575 Justin Maass 8-N Giddings TX
1496 Justin Stuckey 8-N Limon CO
5165 K C Miller 8-N
4282 Kater Tate 8-N McLean TX
3484 Keaton Newman 8-N Herriman UT
812 Kelsey Garrison 8-N Channing TX
5119 Kevin Peterson 8-N Bozeman MT
4395 Kincade Henry 8-N
72 King Pickett 8-N Terry MS
5122 Kirk Robinson 8-N Red Deer County  AB
42 Klay Kirkes 8-N Carlsbad NM
3994 Kody Curry 8-N Buna TX
3928 Kyle Lucas 8-N
5081 Kyle Vanderleest 8-N Morrison IL
184 Landyn Duncan 8-N Atascosa TX
2488 Legend Mills 8-N Stephenville TX
2154 Luke Madsen 8-N Marshalltown IA
5121 Matt Naceman 8-N New Plymouth ID
2749 Michael Akins 8-N Whitesboro TX
2540 Michael Otero 8-N Krum TX
5003 Michael Pederson 8-N Hermistan OR
170 Neil Dove 8-N Bluff Dale Tx
1861 Paden Bray 8-N Granbury TX
5123 Preston Pederson 8-N Hermistan OR
1076 Quade Hiatt 8-N Canyon TX
734 Quinton Inman 8-N Ketchum OK
1843 Raeben Meyer 8-N Washington TX
1785 Randall Carlisle 8-N Athens LA
1308 Reno Gonzales 8-N Magnolia TX
2748 Rhett Ridling 8-N
530 Riley Lambert 8-N Bowie TX
1632 Riley Meyer 8-N Washington TX
348 Robert Mathis 8-N Mart TX
2946 Ross McGuire 8-N Webbers Falls OK
347 Russell Ilse 8-N Stephenville TX
5145 Russell VanSoelen 8-N Weatherford TX
1270 Ryan Brewer 8-N Canyon TX
2380 Ryan Thibodeaux 8-N Stephenville TX
5173 Ryder  Ladner 8-N
3339 Samuel Dixon 8-N Lockesburg AR
1133 Scooter Scarbrough 8-N Florence MS
156 Seth Cooke 8-N Weatherford TX
1943 Shad Mayfield 8-N Clovis NM
1116 Shane Overby 8-N Morton MS
1456 Shane Slack 8-N Idabel OK
4216 Shay Keller 8-N
1635 Sherman Lasker 8-N San Felipe TX
947 Spencer Welch 8-N Abilene TX
3559 Stephen McLauchlin 8-N Quinlan TX
5117 Stephen Reagor 8-N Tulsa OK
765 Stephen Robinson 8-N Ft Worth TX
2004 Sterling Cowdrey 8-N Happy TX
2907 Trent Creager 8-N Morrison OK
322 Trenton Smith 8-N Bigfoot TX
690 Troy Hubbard 8-N Douglas WY
3883 Ty Eason 8-N Sulphur Springs TX
236 Ty Harris 8-N San Angelo TX
5118 Ty Hedrick 8-N Jackson MT
2957 Ty Iselt 8-N Lincoln TX
1667 Tyler Gifford 8-N Gustine TX
383 Tyler Milligan 8-N Stephenville TX
289 Tyler Prcin 8-N Alvord TX
5120 Tyler Whitlow 8-N Twin Falls  ID
1160 Tyson Arledge 8-N Milano TX
3662 Wade White 8-N Weatherford TX
1097 Wes Brunson 8-N Terry MS
3595 Wesley Arcement 8-N Raceland LA
141 Westyn Hughes 8-N Caldwell Tx
1481 Wyatt Imus 8-N Brenham TX
3489 Wyatt Williams 8-N Glenns Ferry ID
4793 Zach Hall 8-N Lexington TN
5174 Zach Wilson 8-N
3590 Zack Jongbloed 8-N Iowa LA
Breakaway
2766 Andee Shae Nored C 12-N Bowie TX
5043 Carsyn Bailey C Paradise TX
4606 Clarence Dove C Poteet TX
4839 Gage Jordan C
3519 Gail Broussard C 12-N Caldwell TX
29 Joni Gabriel C Lockhart Tx
4674 Kaydence Crawford C Stephenville TX
41 Martha Beaver C Abilene Tx
4607 Mattie Hodges C Lorena TX
2292 Robyn Akins C Mart TX
1340 Stephanie Jones C Huffman TX
5050 Clay Harris B Stephenville TX
3653 Emilee Jackson B Hico TX
4662 Kaci Riggs B Forney TX
4702 Katherine Barrington B New Home TX
1236 Kenna McNeil B Hobbs NM
4769 Paycee Edgett B Alvord TX
1053 Sunni McCormick B Van Ormy TX
5202 Addie Fouts A
5184 Anna Beth Peeler A Floresville TX
2443 Anne Todd A Weatherford TX
4195 Bailey Jay A Boerne TX
2214 Baili Collins A Stephenville TX
5052 Bethanie Shofner A Chaparral NM
2593 Brenna Hartley A Midland TX
2490 CaliAnne Claybrook A Midland TX
5207 Callie Otoupalik A
2615 Cassidy Kelly A Sulphur OK
5208 Cord Crowell A
5186 Dale Osborne A Allen TX
3074 Delani Wood A Stanton TX
4324 Emily Clendenen A Stephenville TX
3878 Hannah Hughes A Ft Scott KS
2997 Jennifer Stanley A 12-N Holland TX
4859 Jenny Zant A Shiner TX
789 Johnna Reeves A Roanoke TX
5185 Karson Stevens A Stillwater OK
2334 Kaycee Gail Churchill A 12-N Elm Mott TX
2901 Kendra Dracolis A Seguin TX
1239 Kenna Sullivan A Artesia NM
4101 Kinley Urbanovsky A
1959 Kynzie Ray McNeill A Hobbs NM
3004 Lexie Russell A Liberty TX
5149 Lindsey Adcock A
1957 Lindsey Sharp A
5187 Lucy Gordon A
4236 Maci Berry A Weatherford TX
968 Marilyn Melvin A Paradise TX
3444 Matti Smith A Post TX
4554 Mattie Eddleman A DeLeon TX
4620 Mauna Blackwell A Manvel TX
1263 Melanie Churchill A Elm Mott TX
1927 Melissa Gabaldon A Gardendale TX
411 MiKayla Phillips A 12-N Ringling OK
5206 Molly Griffin A
5203 Morgan Williamson A
5163 Riley Caballero A
3157 Senisa Blandford A 12-N
1271 Sequin Brewer A Canyon TX
2219 Sierra White A Levelland TX
4877 Simone Park A Ranger TX
3429 Sloan Townsend A Fredonia TX
1265 Swaize Tate Lee A Brownfield TX
1260 Tana Whatley A Axtell TX
5201 Tayler Sullivent A
1480 Tiada Gray A 12-N Portales NM
99 Timber Allenbrand A 12-N Paola KS
5148 Carlie Conaway
5146 Emma Watts
5147 Logan Gentry
2537 Amber Crawford Open Springtown TX
4098 Billy Amos Open Dallas TX
1241 Cassidy Boggs Open 11-N Stephenville TX
1429 Jordan Fabrizio Open 11-N Canyon TX
1868 Kayelen Helton Open
2108 Lauren Bane Open 12-N Caldwell TX
4287 MaKayla Boisjoli Open Ranger TX

Thanks to

 

Thanks to

© 2017   Created by Wayne Needham.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service